Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FALLOWS ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 4GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+22.9%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 20 October 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 4GU
← Back to All Properties