Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WOODHAM LANE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 3NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
-6.0%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Detached
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+47.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£159,949 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,001
Sold on 21 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 3NA
← Back to All Properties