Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ST EDMUNDS WALK, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+26.9%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,500
+18.7%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+21.7%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4JB
← Back to All Properties