Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, NORKEED COURT, 462, QUEENS PROMENADE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,500
+13.5%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+96.2%
Sold on 17 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1PU
← Back to All Properties