Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LLOYD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 1NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+67.8%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+61.3%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+25.1%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+50.1%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 18 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 1NE
← Back to All Properties