Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SMITHS DRIVE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£35,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+40.4%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+48.3%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+55.8%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Terraced
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9HB
← Back to All Properties