Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, VICTORY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+41.5%
Sold on 20 May 2020
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+2.5%
Sold on 1 November 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+34.8%
Sold on 9 November 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+223.6%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 13 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1LH
← Back to All Properties