102, DEVON STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA13 9PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£32,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,950+75.9%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£32,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,600+118.5%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
+£23,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 26 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1