Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40B, WINDMILL ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+13.6%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+60.1%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+144.3%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1AU
← Back to All Properties