Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, THE GLEN, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 2TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+24.3%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+164.6%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,450
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 2TD
← Back to All Properties