Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, KINGS STONE AVENUE, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+76.0%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+12.4%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+185.3%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 9 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3FJ
← Back to All Properties