Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, OAKWAY, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+14.2%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
+11.2%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+162.6%
Sold on 30 December 2004
Terraced
+£80,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2PQ
← Back to All Properties