95, HUNTER DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 3LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.0%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£70,000-32.0%
Sold on 7 November 2006
Semi-Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+13.8%
Sold on 14 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1