10, LANGTON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 8PY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.9%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,000+148.9%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 21 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1