32, RADFORD COURT, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.1%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+211.1%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+43.6%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1