5, PEERART COURT, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 8EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£23,775 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,000+43.1%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£23,775 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,225+10.4%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£5,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1