32, ALBURY GARDENS, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG31 7ZY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+38.7%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950+69.8%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£90,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1