Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HEILSBURG ROAD, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS8 8HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£5,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,500
-3.2%
Sold on 5 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+314.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£128,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS8 8HQ
← Back to All Properties