Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE BANK, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 8BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+1.0%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,995
+4.5%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500
+24.4%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+394.7%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,830 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,170
Sold on 13 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 8BH
← Back to All Properties