25, CLOVELLY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 5AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+25.1%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+127.2%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+44.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1