Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODSTOCK, 14A, NORTH WEST RIVERBANK, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR29 5ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£198,000
+1.5%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+52.9%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+41.7%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 25 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 5ND
← Back to All Properties