Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BRANDENBURG ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+58.7%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+2.2%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+36.4%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+191.2%
Sold on 5 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9BU
← Back to All Properties