Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BURNLEY LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 2PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£33,000
+4.8%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+8.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 18 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 2PW
← Back to All Properties