Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, 40, ST FRANCIS DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+7.1%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+2.2%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,245
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3PS
← Back to All Properties