Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAMPTON AVENUE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 6RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+37.5%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+25.0%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 5 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 6RH
← Back to All Properties