136, VERNEY STREET, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG19 8TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£41,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.1%
Price Change
-£23,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£41,500-36.1%
Sold on 24 June 2015
Terraced
-£23,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,900+232.8%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Terraced
+£45,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500+56.0%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1