Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MILL LANE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.9%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+292.9%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,000
-13.8%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+116.7%
Sold on 7 August 1995
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 8 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2DL
← Back to All Properties