Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, EASTGATE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 6PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£80,000
-15.8%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Other
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+35.7%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+47.4%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Other
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 20 June 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 6PA
← Back to All Properties