Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ROLLESBROOK GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5WB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+16.6%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+9.5%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 4 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5WB
← Back to All Properties