Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CONNAUGHT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 8ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,500
+5.7%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+66.7%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 8ER
← Back to All Properties