Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, STANFORD STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.6%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+260.6%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2DD
← Back to All Properties