39, VICTORIA ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 9PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,950
Last Sold Price
25 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£46,955 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£176,950+36.1%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Detached
+£46,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995+59.5%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Detached
+£48,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1