Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LOWER LANE, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+15.5%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+178.1%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3SL
← Back to All Properties