Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, COUNTESTHORPE ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 4PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,000
+14.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 18 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 4PG
← Back to All Properties