Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BALLIOL DRIVE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 9RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+13.6%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+76.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+46.9%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 9RH
← Back to All Properties