186, MALLING ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME6 5EQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£512,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£512,500+5.7%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£485,000+185.3%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+36.0%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995+89.4%
Sold on 14 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+50.9%
Sold on 19 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 2 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1