Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CORFE ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 8JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+65.1%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+11.1%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+84.4%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£88,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 27 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 8JN
← Back to All Properties