Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, OTTERS COURT, PRIORY MILL LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 1GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.8%
Price Change
-£70,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
-45.8%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
-13.9%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 1GJ
← Back to All Properties