Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KINGS AVENUE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£50,614 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+18.1%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,614 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,386
+698.2%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£244,386 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6QH
← Back to All Properties