Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOLLY LODGE, 120, SIX HOUSE BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,256
Last Sold Price
8 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.8%
Price Change
-£36,744 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£53,256
-40.8%
Sold on 8 July 2003
Detached
-£36,744 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+57.9%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 7 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3QG
← Back to All Properties