4, THAMES COURT, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+44.0%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+171.7%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+9.7%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1