FLAT 1, 459, WESTBOROUGH ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£227,500+97.8%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+215.1%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 18 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1