Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HARROW ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 1FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 12 November 2013
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 27 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 1FG
← Back to All Properties