Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MIDHURST CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£358,000
+15.5%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,950
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9TZ
← Back to All Properties