Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FORSTAL CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+59.7%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+3.3%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+126.4%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8EL
← Back to All Properties