Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TERMINUS STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£576,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£576,000
+28.0%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 7 September 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3PE
← Back to All Properties