78, NINA DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 5SB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£205,000+24.2%
Sold on 23 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+20.4%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+182.5%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+49.2%
Sold on 5 December 1995
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 10 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1