30, KENNEDY CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 5NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+58.4%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500-11.7%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 12 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1