35, NOWELL MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+51.7%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+173.8%
Sold on 17 September 2008
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-7.0%
Sold on 20 March 2001
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1