Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ST MICHAELS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5TA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
-1.3%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£390,000
+85.7%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+33.8%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+127.5%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+19.0%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5TA
← Back to All Properties